Record Details (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010132101664310267
Tournament10910512442111181411216232
Regular Season7430402354103111128407134
Overall1814401014812831582530227115973
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13171340934312831582529217115168
U15110085000000110085
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River Thunder110085000000110085
Cochrane Cubs110021000000110021
Copper Cliff U12AA Reds000000110043110043
East Nipissing Vipers110021000000110021
Elmvale Coyotes000000101003101003
Kapuskasing Ice Hawks000000100122100122
Mid Huron Huskies 110030000000110030
Mid-Huron Huskies000000110031110031
Newcastle Stars110042000000110042
Nickel City “A” Sons4130131420202761501521
North Bay Trappers000000110062110062
Parry Sound Shamrocks110020000000110020
Penetang Flames10100140000001010014
PMHA Junior Gold Kings110051000000110051
Porcupine Jr. Gold Kings22002810000002200281
Sudbury 00000022002012200201
Sudbury "A" Wolves3300295330021666005011
West Nipissing Sting110054000000110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena220072100122320194
"THE MAC" McIntyre Community Centre000000110062110062
Bobby Orr Community Centre44003311100315500362
Centennial110042101003211045
Chelmsford Arena00000031206103120610
Countryside Arena00000044003074400307
Espanola Community Complex00000011001101100110
MMHA10100140000001010014
NEMI Recreation Centre8530502400000085305024
Whitney Arena220075000000220075