Schedule & Results (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 13 201811:45 AM-1:15 PMNoviceEMHAHaileybury Arena
Oct 13 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMNoviceIroquois Falls HuskiesHaileybury Arena
Oct 13 20183:15 PM-4:45 PMNoviceTSMHA 2Haileybury Arena
Oct 13 20183:45 PM-5:15 PMNoviceTSMHA 1Haileybury Arena
Oct 14 20189:00 AM-10:30 AMNoviceIroquois FallsDon Shepherdson Memorial Arena
Oct 14 20189:30 AM-11:00 AMNoviceEMHADon Shepherdson Memorial Arena
B2-54Nov 28 20188:30 PM-10:00 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AMcClellend Community Centre
B2-56Dec 02 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-57Dec 03 20188:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamNickel City Coyotes Minor ACapreol Arena
Dec 09 201811:00 AM-12:30 PMNoviceCopper Cliff "AA" RedmenNEMI Recreation Centre
Dec 09 20181:00 PM-2:30 PMNoviceCopper Cliff "A" RedmenNEMI Recreation Centre
Dec 16 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMNoviceCopper Cliff "AA" RedmenCarmicheal Arena
Dec 16 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMNoviceSudbury "AA" WolvesCarmicheal Arena
B2-73Dec 16 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickle City Junior Sons Minor AANEMI Recreation Centre
Dec 17 20186:30 PM-8:00 PMBantamNickle City Junior Sons Minor AAChelmsford Arena
B2-78Dec 20 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMBantamNickel City Coyotes Minor AGarson Community Centre/Arena
P2-80Dec 22 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMPeeweeNickel City Sharks Peewee A Chelmsford Arena
P2-61Dec 22 20185:30 PM-7:00 PMPeeweeSudbury Lady WolvesCambrian Arena
92Dec 23 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Coyotes Major A NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-63Dec 23 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-65Dec 30 201811:00 AM-12:30 PMPeeweeBlind River ThunderBlind River Arena
B2-82Jan 03 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMBantamNickel City Nickel City Minor A KnightsDr. Edgar Leclair Arena (Azilda)
B2-91Jan 05 201911:30 AM-1:00 PMBantamNickel City Sharks Major AEspanola Community Complex
Jan 06 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMNoviceSudbury "AA" WolvesCarmicheal Arena
Jan 06 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMNoviceNickel City CoyotesCarmicheal Arena
97Jan 06 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMAtomElliot Lake WildcatsElliot Lake Centennial Arena
P2-43Jan 06 201911:30 AM-1:00 PMPeeweeBlind River ThunderNEMI Recreation Centre
P2-70Jan 06 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeSudbury Lady WolvesNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-85Jan 06 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickel City Coyotes Minor ANEMI Recreation Centre
Jan 07 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsElliot Lake Centennial Arena
P2-72Jan 09 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Major A McClellend Community Centre
61Jan 10 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAtomElliot Lake WildcatsNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-91Jan 10 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamNickel City Sharks Major ACentennial Arena
B2-56Jan 12 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsEspanola Community Complex
B2-93Jan 12 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsEspanola Community Complex
B2-92Jan 13 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickle City Junior Sons Minor AANEMI Recreation Centre
B2-93Jan 14 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsElliot Lake Centennial Arena
P2-79Jan 20 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-102Jan 20 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickel City Nickel City Minor A KnightsNEMI Recreation Centre
B2-105Jan 21 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMBantamCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AAMcClellend Community Centre
Jan 24 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantamNickel City Coyotes Minor AGarson Community Centre/Arena
112Jan 25 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAtomNickel City Knights Major A Dr. Edgar Leclair Arena (Azilda)
P2-82Jan 26 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMPeeweeSudbury Lady WolvesCambrian Arena
Jan 27 20191:00 PM-1:50 PMNoviceCopper Cliff "A" RedmenNEMI Recreation Centre
120Jan 27 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Coyotes Minor A NEMI Recreation Centre
Feb 02 20193:00 PM-3:50 PMNoviceCopper Cliff "AA" RedmenMcClellend Community Centre
P2-90Feb 03 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMPeeweeElliot Lake WildcatsElliot Lake Centennial Arena
Feb 03 20191:00 PM-1:50 PMNoviceCopper Cliff "A" RedmenNEMI Recreation Centre
127Feb 03 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMAtomSudbury Lady Wolves AA Chelmsford Arena
Feb 06 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantamNickle City Junior Sons Minor AANEMI Recreation Centre
143Feb 08 20195:15 PM-6:45 PMAtomSudbury Wolves Minor AA Countryside Arena
Feb 08 20196:00 PM-6:50 PMNoviceSudbury "AA" WolvesCarmicheal Arena
P2-93Feb 09 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMPeeweeNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA Garson Community Centre/Arena
134Feb 09 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAtomCopper Cliff Redmen Minor A Dr. Edgar Leclair Arena (Azilda)
B2-120Feb 10 201911:30 AM-1:00 PMBantamNickel City Sharks Major AEspanola Community Complex
Feb 10 20191:00 PM-1:50 PMNoviceSudbury "AA" WolvesNEMI Recreation Centre
136Feb 10 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Knights Minor A NEMI Recreation Centre
P2-97Feb 10 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMPeeweeNickel City Sharks Peewee A NEMI Recreation Centre
B2-120Feb 10 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantamNickel City Sharks Major ANEMI Recreation Centre
B2-121Feb 11 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMBantamElliot Lake WildcatsElliot Lake Centennial Arena
156Feb 23 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMAtomCopper Cliff Redmen Minor AA McClellend Community Centre
P2-104Feb 24 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMPeeweeBlind River ThunderBlind River Arena
146Feb 24 20191:00 PM-2:30 PMAtomNickel City Coyotes Major A Centennial Arena
Feb 24 20191:00 PM-1:50 PMNoviceSudbury "A" WolvesNEMI Recreation Centre
149Mar 03 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA NEMI Recreation Centre
Mar 16 20195:30 PM-6:20 PMNoviceNickel City KnightsTM Davies
152Mar 17 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAtomSudbury Lady Wolves AA NEMI Recreation Centre
Mar 18 20195:00 PM-5:50 PMNoviceSudbury "A" WolvesCarmicheal Arena
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 4:52 AM