Record Details, Atom, 2018-2019 (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110065000000110065
Tournament705218461257043421951226188
Regular Season124805057125615262249141102119
Overall205132741082410131951044415263169212
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chapleau Huskies000000101024101024
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor A 11001031100832200186
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA 101036110062211098
Do All Maintenance Jr. Gold Kings000000101027101027
Elliot Lake Wildcats2200127220019544003112
IFalls McEwen Mining Eskimos101048000000101048
Kapuskasing Icehawks10102130000001010213
Kemptville000000101005101005
Nickel City Coyotes Major A 20206121010123030714
Nickel City Coyotes Minor A 1100821001662101148
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA 10102610101102020316
Nickel City Knights 101013000000101013
Nickel City Knights Major A 202021520207184040933
Nickel City Knights Minor A 11008322001213300204
Pembroke000000101024101024
Soo Sports Vipers000000101017101017
Sting000000110061110061
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA 101013110020211033
Sudbury Wolves Major A 1010572020473030914
Sudbury Wolves Minor AA 10103610102112020517
Timmins Sling-Chocker North Stars000000110081110081
Trappers Red Path100144000000100144
West Carleton100122000000100122
West Ferris Trappers Minor AA 1010181010182020216
West Nipissing Sting000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena000000110081110081
Capreol Arena000000101012101012
Centennial Arena000000100166100166
Chelmsford Arena1010474220141352301820
Countryside Arena00000010102111010211
Dr. Edgar Leclair Arena (Azilda)0000002110131521101315
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre 00000021101272110127
Elliot Lake Centennial Arena000000110094110094
John Rhodes #1101013000000101013
McClellend Community Centre000000110062110062
McMeeken Arena000000211069211069
NEMI Recreation Centre135805662000000135805662
Pembroke & Area Community Centre100122101024201146
Pembroke Memorial Centre000000101005101005
Pete Palangio Arena000000101018101018
Sportsplex000000101024101024
Sturgeon Falls Arena201151322009242111415
Toe Blake Memorial Arena000000101024101024
Whitney Arena20206211010273030828
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Thursday, December 3, 2020 at 3:20 PM