Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034000000101034
Tournament422011920206962401718
Regular Season11353394195402435208936376
Overall16583535411560304427101438398
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cochrane Blues000000101046101046
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor A1100701100412200111
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA000000110043110043
East Nipissing Vipers110040000000110040
Elliot Lake Wildcats3012121310100540221218
Erin Hillsburg Devils101023000000101023
Junior Gold Kings101025000000101025
Nickel City Nickel City Minor A Knights1010561100612110117
Nickel City Coyotes Minor A211077000000211077
Nickel City Sharks Major A20200920202124040221
Nickle City Junior Sons Minor AA10103510102112020516
Oro Thunder000000101023101023
Staynor Cyclones110031000000110031
West Ferris Trappers Minor AA2101852200624301147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena21106510104631201011
Bobby Orr Community Centre211054000000211054
Centennial Arena000000101018101018
Chelmsford Arena00000010102111010211
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre 000000110061110061
Espanola Community Complex2011892020194031918
Humphrey Community Centre000000101023101023
McClellend Community Centre000000220084220084
NEMI Recreation Centre103523436000000103523436
Pete Palangio Arena000000220062220062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 4:46 PM