Record Details, Peewee, 2019-2020 (Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000004211101042111010
Tournament95312622852133231710525945
Regular Season138415442131030522426187110666
Overall221372806425176295574730134175121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft000000110043110043
Blind River N. Shore Thunder Cats210111722001224301239
Chapleau Huskies000000110052110052
Cochrane Cubs100133000000100133
Hearst Lumberkings101035000000101035
Iroquois Falls Eskimos110042110042220084
Kapuskasing IceHawks1100301100832200113
Kemptville101015000000101015
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor PW AA4130121910101251401321
Nickel City Sharks10102331205114130714
North Bay Trappers 110052000000110052
North Bay Trappers Minor PW AA220011433001345500248
North Bay/Cochrane110030000000110030
Ottawa West000000101017101017
Soo Thunder Grey000000101005101005
Soo Thunder Red110010000000110010
Sudbury Major A Wolves00000032011173201117
Sudbury Wolves Major PW A33001251100414400166
Sudbury Wolves Minor PW AA11006433001644400228
Toronto Avenue Road Ducks000000101003101003
Wawa Travellers101035100111201146
West Nippissing Sting00000011001001100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
"THE BARN" AKA Carlo Cattarello Arena202061011008331201413
"THE MAC" McIntyre Community Centre000000110052110052
Blind River Arena00000022001222200122
Carmicheal Arena00000044002064400206
Espanola Community Complex000000210175210175
Jus Jordan Arena - The Igloo320112722001425401269
Jus Jordan Arena - The Igloo (Iroquois Falls)110030000000110030
NEMI Recreation Centre138415442000000138415442
PACC Pembroke 101015110043211058
Pete Palangio Arena00000033001343300134
PMC Pembroke 000000101017101017
Rankin Arena110010100111210121
Raymond Plourde Arena000000101012101012
Soo Peewee000000101005101005
TBD000000101003101003
TM Davies00000031205113120511
Toe Blake Memorial Arena000000110041110041
Whitney Arena (Timmins (South Porcupine) )110030000000110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Manitoulin Panthers Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinpanthers.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 5:27 AM